Pohár mistrů hala 2008 Portugalsko
INFORMATION BULLETIN
EuroHockey Indoor Club Championships 2008The EuroHockey Indoor Club Champions tournaments 2008 will take place as follows:Men’s Trophy - Espinho (POR) - 15-17 February 2008
Pool A Pool BKampong (NED) HC Valenciennes (FRA)
Kolos-Sekvoya Vinnitsa (UKR) HC Bohemians Praha (CZE)
HC Roma (ITA) AA Espinho (POR)
HK Jedinstvo (CRO) Dinamo Electrostal (RUS)
Friday 15 February 2008 | |||||
12.00 | A | Kampong | v | HK Jedinstovo | 12:1 |
13.00 | A | Kolos-Sekvoya Vinnitsa | v | HC Roma | 3:2 |
14.00 | B | HC Valenciennes | v | Dinamo Electrostal | 4:4 |
15.00 | B | Bohemians Praha | v | AA Espinho | 7:6 |
16.00 | A | Kampong | v | HC Roma | 2:4 |
17.00 | A | Kolos-Sekvoya Vinnitsa | v | HK Jedinstovo | 10:1 |
18.00 | B | Bohemians Praha | v | Dinamo Electrostal | 2:7 |
19.00 | B | HC Valenciennes | v | AA Espinho | 3:5 |
Saturday 16 February 2008 | |||||||||
10.00 | A | HC Roma | v | HK Jedinstovo 7:1 | |||||
11.00 | A | Kampong | v | Kolos-Sekvoya Vinnitsa 4:1 | |||||
12.00 | B | HC Valenciennes | v | HCBohemians Praha 3:4 | |||||
13.00 | B | AA Espinho | v | Dinamo Electrostal 2:6 | |||||
16.00 | D | 4 A Jedinstvo | v | 3 B Espinho | 1:4 | ||||
17.00 | D | 3A Roma | v | 4tB Valenciennes | 3:2 | ||||
18.00 | C | 2A Kolos | v | 1B Dinamo | 4:5 | ||||
19.00 | C | 1A Kampong | v | 2B HC Bohemians | 4:2 |
Sunday 17 February 2008 | ||||||
10.00 | D | 4A Jedinstvo | v | 4BValenciennes | 2:4 | |
11.00 | D | 3A Roma | v | 3B Espinho | 3:4 | |
12.30 | C | HC Bohemians | v | 2B Kolos/UKR/ | 2:5 | |
13.30 | C | Kampong/NL/ | v | 1B Dinamo/RUS/ | 4:3 |
| Pořadí:1.Kampong 2.Dinamo 3.Kolos 4.Bohemians 5.Espinho 6.Roma 7.Valenciennes 8.Jedinstvo |
Pool A Pool B
KS Pocztowiec Poznan (POL) Wiener AC (AUT)
Crefelder HTC (GER) Club de Campo de Madrid (ESP)
Orient Lyngby (DEN) Menzieshill HC (SCO)
Canterbury HC (ENG) Luzerner SC (SUI)
Men’s Challenge I - Vrsac (SCG) - 15-17 February 2008
Pool A Pool B
Royal Orée THB (BEL) SC Stroitel Brest (BLR)
Rosco Budapest (HUN) KPH Raca (SVK)
Pembroke Wanderers (IRL) Partille SC (SWE)
Hockey Team 85 (FIN) HK Elektrovojvodina (SCG)
Men’s Challenge II - Gabrovo (BUL) - 15-17 February 2008
One Pool
HC Pliva Lipovci (SLO)
Swansea Bay (WAL)
HC Zuvedra-Tauras Vilnius (LTU)
HC Lokomotive Sofia (BUL)
Sagene IF (NOR)
Sliema Hotsticks HC (MAL)
Kilimli Bld SC (TUR)
Women’s Cup - Prague (CZE) - 22-24 February 2008
Pool A Pool B
Harvestehuder THC (GER) Ritm Grodno (BLR)
Vilnius HFTC (LTU) Kampong (NED)
Club de Campo de Madrid (ESP) Slough LHC (ENG)
SK Slavia Praha (CZE) Dinamo Sumchanka (UKR)
Women’s Trophy - Wels (AUT) - 22-24 February 2008
Pool A Pool B
HC Wels (AUT) Lille MHC (FRA)
HC Rotweiss Wettingen (SUI) HC Mori Villafranca (ITA)
Glasgow Western (SCO) CPCS Moscow Pravda (RUS)
Slagelse (DEN) HK Zrinjevac (CRO)
Women’s Challenge - Ankara (TUR) - 22-24 February 2008
Pool A Pool B
KPH Raca (SVK) Royal Victory HC (BEL)
GDS Cascais (POR) Valhalla LHC (SWE)
HK Bask (SCG) Howardian LHC (WAL)
tbc Cankaya Bld SC (TUR)
EHF/19 June 2007
Firma HRDILČKA SPOL.S.R.O JE GENERÁLNÍM SPONSOREM PRO ROK 2016 A 2017.
PRAGOCHEMA S.R.O SSK KOLÁŘ s.r.o. DRAHCOM s.ro , Devátá rozvojová a.s, Restaurace U Jagušky,ENIMA PRO, A.S
Restaurace U Fleků AŽD PRAHA s.r.o MONZAS s.r.o. http://www.hrdlicka.cz/ PIZZERIA-CERRETO prvni-SaZ, Enima Pro ,